Cerca

Archivio eventi

ALTICA @ Area Feste In Via Serenissima – Brescia (BS) (2013/08/Ed)
26/01/2022
CECILIA @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2020/03/29)
29/03/2020
ETTORE GIURADEI @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2020/03/29)
29/03/2020
CECILIA @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2020/03/29)
29/03/2020
DOROTY FISCHER @ ISTITUTO FIOLINI – Bedizzole (BS) (2020/02/22)
22/02/2020
GIANNI COCCOLI @ Studio Coccoli – Borgosatollo (BS) (2020/02/22)
22/02/2020
LEO PARI @ Sala Rossa Distilleria Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2020/02/22)
22/02/2020
JEAN RIVA @ Asterisco – Brescia (BS) (2020/02/21)
21/02/2020
ANDREA POLA @ Archivio – Borgosatollo (BS) (2020/02/19)
19/02/2020
CARLO RAVELLI @ Archivio – Borgosatollo (BS) (2020/02/18)
18/02/2020
ALESSIO LEGA @ ORSO SPAZIO COMUNE – Brescia (BS) (2020/02/16)
16/02/2020
ENRICO CANIATO & STEFANO CANIATO @ Archivio – Borgosatollo (BS) (2020/02/15)
15/02/2020
AA.VV. @ Piccolo Teatro Libero – Brescia (BS) (2020/02/06)
06/02/2020
COMUNITA’ MONTANA DI VALLE TROMPIA @ Archivio Di Stato – Brescia (BS) (2020/01/30)
30/01/2020
ORCHESTRA FELICITA’ @ C.s.a. Askatasuna – Torino (TO) (2020/01/25)
25/01/2020
AA.VV. @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2020/01/25)
25/01/2020
MATTEO CORRADINI @ Biblioteca – Borgosatollo (BS) (2020/01/24)
24/01/2020
BASEMENTS 3 @ Red Dog – Rezzato (BS) (2020/01/23)
23/01/2020
AA.VV. @ Orso Spazio Comune – San Polo (BS) (2020/01/19)
19/01/2020
AA.VV. @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2020/01/18)
18/01/2020
FILOMENA SOTTILE, FILO @ C.S.A. Magazzino 47 – Brescia (BS) (2020/01/12)
12/01/2020
AA.VV. @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2020/01/10)
10/01/2020
HELL SPETT @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2020/01/05)
05/01/2020
THE BONEBREAKERS @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2020/01/05)
05/01/2020
THE ROLLING PAPPERS @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2020/01/05)
05/01/2020
JET SET ROGER & THE REINDEERS @ Bar Battaglie Da Iaio – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/28)
28/12/2019
PATI PALMA FOURBIDDEN @ Vecchia Praga – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/22)
22/12/2019
SOLO @ Lio Bar – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/20)
20/12/2019
GIALLORENZO @ Lio Bar – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/20)
20/12/2019
GROUND @ Caffe’ Letterario 1 Piano – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/20)
20/12/2019
DONATO TAGLIAPIETRA @ C.S.A. Magazzino 47 – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/20)
20/12/2019
FRANCESCO GUERRI @ MO.CA – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/19)
19/12/2019
SELVAGGI BAND @ Teatro Santa Giulia Villaggio Prealpino – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/14)
14/12/2019
TIZIANO ROTA @ C.S.A. Magazzino 47 – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/13)
13/12/2019
GROUN ARTI ELETTRONICHE @ MO.CA – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/12)
12/12/2019
AA.VV. @ Carmen Town – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/11)
11/12/2019
AA.VV. @ Sala Rossa Distilleria Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/09)
09/12/2019
VITTORIO GUINDANI @ Sala San Filippo E Giacomo – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/09)
09/12/2019
GRUPPO DI LETTURA CIRCOLO ARCI @ Circolo Arci Borgosatollo – Borgosatollo (BS) (2019/12/08)
08/12/2019
ALESSANDRO SIPOLO & ALAN ZAMBONI @ Arci Monco Sant. Eufemia – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/05)
05/12/2019
SIMONE MASSORON & GIULIO CORINI @ MO.CA – Brescia (BS) (2019/12/05)
05/12/2019
ANDREA VAN CLEEF @ Devil Kiss – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/29)
29/11/2019
ADRIANO DALL’ASTA & GRAZIANO PIAZZA @ Universita’ Cattolica – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/28)
28/11/2019
Eva Feudo
13/05/2018
SANDRO GIBELLINI & MARCO POLI @ Spettro – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/26)
26/11/2019
BASEMENTS 3 @ Der Mast – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/23)
23/11/2019
ONDER @ Der Mast – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/23)
23/11/2019
IL SISTEMA DEL MEL @ Der Mast – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/23)
23/11/2019
AA.VV. @ Casa Del Popolo – Borgo San Giacomo (BS) (2019/11/17)
17/11/2019
ELISABETH MOEN @ Alberodonte – Rodengo Saiano (BS) (2019/11/17)
17/11/2019
CUCCHI ILLARIA @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/16)
16/11/2019
ANGELO D’ORSI @ Sala San Faustino – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/16)
16/11/2019
OREGON TREES @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/15)
15/11/2019
ZEN CIRCUS @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/15)
15/11/2019
HAN @ Lio Bar – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/15)
15/11/2019
THE WINSTONS @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/14)
14/11/2019
THE LEOPHARD @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/14)
14/11/2019
GIULIO CORINI @ Music Temple – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/13)
13/11/2019
ENRICO ZANI & SERGIO BENZONI @ Enotema – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/12)
12/11/2019
ERISY WATT @ Alberodonte – Rodengo Saiano (BS) (2019/11/10)
10/11/2019
NEW ORIGIN ROB MAZUREL @ MO.CA – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/09)
09/11/2019
DAVIDE TOFFOLO @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/08)
08/11/2019
BELOW THE BASSLINE @ Carmen Town – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/06)
06/11/2019
SISTER FAY @ Alberodonte – Rodengo Saiano (BS) (2019/11/03)
03/11/2019
GIOVANNI PELI @ Asterisco – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/02)
02/11/2019
DAN MARTINAZZI @ Stranpalato – Brescia (BS) (2019/11/02)
02/11/2019
FRANCESCO BAIGUERA & MASSIMILIANO MILESI @ MO.CA – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/31)
31/10/2019
MARIO BUSSI @ Sala Civica – Borgosatollo (BS) (2019/10/29)
29/10/2019
GIORGIO CANALI & MAESTRO PELLEGRINI @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/28)
28/10/2019
AA.VV. @ Centro Storico – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/27)
27/10/2019
GIORGIO PEDAZZI & MARTA VEZZOLA @ Porto Delle Culture – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/26)
26/10/2019
ONDER @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/25)
25/10/2019
JACK FOLLA @ Sala Rossa Distilleria Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/25)
25/10/2019
JENNIFER GENTLE @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/25)
25/10/2019
ROBERTO BONATI @ MO.CA – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/25)
25/10/2019
SONIA TROVATO @ Sala Rossa Distilleria Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/20)
20/10/2019
ZOE BOEKBINDER @ Alberodonte – Rodengo Saiano (BS) (2019/10/19)
19/10/2019
CALIPSO @ MO.CA – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/19)
19/10/2019
ANGELA KINCZLY & GIACOMO PAPETTI @ MO.CA – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/10)
10/10/2019
SARALUCE @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/10)
10/10/2019
2020 © GIANPAOLO FILIPPINI — Info: archiviodigianni@gmail.com