Cerca

Archivio eventi

CLAUDIA IS ON THE SOFA & LAURA PESCATORI @ Cherrydance – Urago Mella (BS) (2019/10/09)
09/10/2019
AA.VV. @ Centro Storico – Faenza (RA) (2019/10/05)
05/10/2019
CEK FRANCESCHETTI & HABOTT @ Enotema – Brescia (BS) (2019/10/01)
01/10/2019
ERMES PIRLO @ Giardino Palazzo Guidetti – Borgosatollo (BS) (2019/09/29)
29/09/2019
FOLLOW THE RIVER @ Alberodonte – Rodengo Saiano (BS) (2019/09/29)
29/09/2019
ANGELA KINCZLY & MARIA ZANOLLI @ Asterisco – Brescia (BS) (2019/09/28)
28/09/2019
AA.VV. @ C.S.A. Magazzino 47 – Brescia (BS) (2019/09/28)
28/09/2019
ERMES PIRLO & ANDREA BARONCHELLI @ Carmen Town – Brescia (BS) (2019/09/25)
25/09/2019
KOFFEY’S AFKA @ Latteria Artigianale Molloy – Brescia (BS) (2019/09/25)
25/09/2019
STEFANO PILIA & LUCA FORMENTINI @ Spettro – Brescia (BS) (2019/09/24)
24/09/2019
MAGRATHEA @ Music Temple – Brescia (BS) (2019/09/22)
22/09/2019
GEORGEANNE KALWEIT @ Alberodonte – Rodengo Saiano (BS) (2019/09/21)
21/09/2019
SKAKERATS @ C.S.A. Magazzino 47 – Brescia (BS) (2019/09/19)
19/09/2019
JACOPO FACCHI @ Galleria Dell’ombra – Brescia (BS) (2019/09/18)
18/09/2019
SWINH MACHINE @ PIZZERIA Da Ciro – Brescia (BS) (2019/09/17)
17/09/2019
NORA KEYES & BEE APPLESEED @ Alberodonte – Rodengo Saiano (BS) (2019/09/15)
15/09/2019
AA.VV. @ Parco Comunale – Toscolano Maderno (BS) (2019/09/14)
14/09/2019
ALESSIO LEGA @ Mo.ca – Brescia (BS) (2019/09/13)
13/09/2019
ANNA MOSS & JOEL LUDFORD @ Monami’ – Montichiari (BS) (2019/09/12)
12/09/2019
AA.VV. @ Centro Storico – Mantova (MN) (2019/09/09)
09/09/2019
CHARLIE CINELLI & SDANG @ Centro Storico – Brescia (BS) (2019/08/31)
31/08/2019
AA.VV. @ Area Feste (via Serenissima) – Brescia (BS) (2019/08/22)
22/08/2019
AA.VV. @ Centro Storico – Zambrone (VV) (2019/08/18)
18/08/2019
I COMMEDIANTI @ Centro Storico – San Giovanni (VV) (2019/08/12)
12/08/2019
d.a.p. Luciano Poli @ Music Temple
24/01/2019
AA.VV. @ La Giurranda – Platania (CZ) (2019/08/03)
03/08/2019
I HATE MY VILLAGE @ La Giurranda – Platania (CZ) (2019/08/03)
03/08/2019
Nadia Busato @ biblioteca di Borgosatollo
24/01/2019
Davide Viviani+Andrea Abeni @ Galleria dell’Ombra
23/01/2019
Giorgio Cordini @ nuova libreria Rinascita
23/01/2019
Guido Bombardieri +Marco Pasinetti @bar la Torre
23/01/2019
Jet set roger @ vecchia Praga
18/01/2019
Le ragazze da copertina @ Enotema
12/01/2019
Beatles day Lennon @ birreria whurer
09/01/2019
Stefania Diedolo @ Galleria l’Altra arte
16/01/2019
Beccalossi, Dulbecco,Tavolazzi @ caffè letterario primo piano
12/01/2019
Below the Bassline @c.s.a. Kaos
10/01/2019
Marix @ music temple
09/01/2019
Non ci resta che perdere @ Distilleria molloy
09/01/2019
Volumeup night @ Latteria Molloy
06/01/2019
Corini+Bignami+Goffi Trio Jazz@music temple
03/01/2019
Auroro Borealo+La Stupideria@latteria molloy
29/12/2018
Andrea Van Clef & the forever people@latteria molloy
28/12/2018
Assalti Frontali@c.s.a.Magazzino 47
22/12/2018
Assalti Frontali@c.s.a. Magazzino 47
22/12/2018
I Lindi@music temple
21/12/2018
Abbiamo solo meno diritti@magazzino 47
21/12/2018
Kaufman@latteria molloy
14/12/2018
Cimino+I Giocattoli+Mediterranea@latteria molloy
14/12/2018
Danze Tribal@centro storico Zambrone
18/08/1998
Stef & Perry@music temple
08/12/2018
Gamaar@lio bar
11/12/2018
Below The Bassline@red dog
13/12/2018
Illaria Gaspari+Giulia Cavalieri@distilleria molloy
09/12/2018
Slang@latteria molloy
08/12/2018
Giangilberto Monti+Ottavia Marini@distilleria molloy sala rossa
08/12/2018
Dora Creminati+Giorgio Marcelli@Cerrydance
05/12/2018
Midnight Breakfest@Strampalato
11/11/2018
Below the Bassline@c.s.a.28 Maggio
01/12/2018
Maria Antonietta@latteria molloy
30/11/2018
Manu@latteria molloy
30/11/2018
Duo Rutier@circolo Arci Borgosatollo
25/11/2018
Mara Capuzzi@biblioteca
23/11/2018
Tim Woodman@latteria molloy
16/11/2018
Cara@latteria molloy
16/11/2018
CAROLINE BAGLIONI & MICHELANGELO BELLANI @ TEATRO DEL PORTO – Tropea (VV) (2019/06/31)
01/07/2019
Nadia Busato+Jet set roger
11/11/2018
Paletti@lio bar
10/11/2018
Dunk@latteria molloy
09/11/2018
Pietro Alessandro Alosi@Latteria molloy
09/11/2018
Below the Bassline@carmen town
08/11/2018
Bianco@latteria molloy
04/11/2018
Trio guitar@Der Mast
04/11/2018
Blues Dissident@Vecchia Praga
02/11/2018
Universal sex machina@lio bar
02/11/2018
Joan Thiele@latteria molloy
01/11/2018
Giorgio Canali@latteria molloy
26/10/2018
Andrea Laszlo de Simone@ Latteria molloy
26/10/2018
Stella Maris@ latteria molloy
25/10/2018
Onder@ latteria molloy
25/10/2018
2020 © GIANPAOLO FILIPPINI — Info: archiviodigianni@gmail.com